Current and Historical Rate Tables

Build current and historic rate tables with your chosen base currency with XE Currency Tables. For commercial purposes, get an automated currency feed through the XE Currency Data API.
 

From:

Date:

2018-01-18 00:16 UTC

All figures are based on live mid-market rates. These rates are not available to consumer clients.

Currency code ▲▼ Currency name ▲▼ Units per BBD BBD per Unit
USDUS Dollar0.50000000002.0000000000
EUREuro0.40980003892.4402145073
GBPBritish Pound0.36136433732.7672902298
INRIndian Rupee31.92028066760.0313280453
AUDAustralian Dollar0.62649861691.5961727177
CADCanadian Dollar0.62169489481.6085060507
SGDSingapore Dollar0.66249751641.5094396210
CHFSwiss Franc0.48199959822.0746905262
MYRMalaysian Ringgit1.97993010220.5050683349
JPYJapanese Yen55.60458440480.0179841287
CNYChinese Yuan Renminbi3.21680765380.3108672036
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.68673578621.4561641027
THBThai Baht15.98774381750.0625479124
HUFHungarian Forint126.46229257240.0079074954
AEDEmirati Dirham1.83625000000.5445881552
HKDHong Kong Dollar3.90896008260.2558225152
MXNMexican Peso9.37102518460.1067119104
ZARSouth African Rand6.15843246560.1623789829
PHPPhilippine Piso25.37429739820.0394099582
SEKSwedish Krona4.02109023160.2486887740
IDRIndonesian Rupiah6673.80285355200.0001498396
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal1.87500000000.5333333333
BRLBrazilian Real1.61192258200.6203771888
TRYTurkish Lira1.90929026590.5237548307
KESKenyan Shilling51.44719417440.0194374060
KRWSouth Korean Won533.76522523540.0018734829
EGPEgyptian Pound8.85912884680.1128779158
IQDIraqi Dinar591.79962349760.0016897611
NOKNorwegian Krone3.93716403140.2539899257
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.15031050306.6528950431
RUBRussian Ruble28.43582601050.0351669053
DKKDanish Krone3.05117144320.3277429730
PKRPakistani Rupee55.36944385790.0180605029
ILSIsraeli Shekel1.72558904740.5795122550
PLNPolish Zloty1.70742426560.5856775145
QARQatari Riyal1.82000000000.5494505495
XAUGold Ounce0.00037608322658.9864502039
OMROmani Rial0.19225000005.2015604681
COPColombian Peso1421.72143963470.0007033727
CLPChilean Peso303.38895630340.0032960989
TWDTaiwan New Dollar14.77979000460.0676599600
ARSArgentine Peso9.43596799660.1059774684
CZKCzech Koruna10.39491449490.0962008875
VNDVietnamese Dong11373.40195438300.0000879244
MADMoroccan Dirham4.62424693070.2162514275
JODJordanian Dinar0.35450000002.8208744711
BHDBahraini Dinar0.18800000005.3191489362
XOFCFA Franc268.81120411620.0037200830
LKRSri Lankan Rupee77.08346555000.0129729507
UAHUkrainian Hryvnia14.33233908480.0697722817
NGNNigerian Naira180.21951620780.0055487886
TNDTunisian Dinar1.22966211920.8132315246
UGXUgandan Shilling1815.50147098140.0005508120
RONRomanian Leu1.90418795810.5251582417
BDTBangladeshi Taka41.41546017400.0241455726
PENPeruvian Sol1.60475607900.6231476628
GELGeorgian Lari1.27249382000.7858584335
XAFCentral African CFA Franc BEAC268.81120411620.0037200830
FJDFijian Dollar1.00932300070.9907631148
VEFVenezuelan Bolívar4.99375000000.2002503129
BYNBelarusian Ruble1.00096041700.9990405046
HRKCroatian Kuna3.04513371100.3283928047
UZSUzbekistani Som4073.95925669000.0002454615
BGNBulgarian Lev0.80149921011.2476618659
DZDAlgerian Dinar57.32860253280.0174432998
IRRIranian Rial18280.28023640450.0000547038
DOPDominican Peso24.26934566390.0412042423
ISKIcelandic Krona51.67678696600.0193510483
XAGSilver Ounce0.029326328634.0990519251
CRCCosta Rican Colon284.31967784220.0035171677
SYPSyrian Pound257.51137094020.0038833237
LYDLibyan Dinar0.67006629771.4923896388
JMDJamaican Dollar62.08549686880.0161068212
MURMauritian Rupee16.43904725180.0608307759
GHSGhanaian Cedi2.27696598010.4391809139
AOAAngolan Kwanza101.49332886440.0098528643
UYUUruguayan Peso14.32368607970.0698144315
AFNAfghan Afghani34.73950054780.0287856758
LBPLebanese Pound753.75000000000.0013266998
XPFCFP Franc48.90215261310.0204489976
TTDTrinidadian Dollar3.37971820140.2958826566
TZSTanzanian Shilling1123.03865556780.0008904413
ALLAlbanian Lek54.96002362110.0181950431
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar1.34998880100.7407468856
GTQGuatemalan Quetzal3.66960002280.2725092636
NPRNepalese Rupee51.31185117320.0194886752
BOBBolivian Bolíviano3.45555035010.2893895035
ZWDZimbabwean Dollar180.95000000000.0055263885
BBDBarbadian or Bajan Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
CUCCuban Convertible Peso0.50000000002.0000000000
LAKLao Kip4130.28585550320.0002421140
BNDBruneian Dollar0.66249751641.5094396210
BWPBotswana Pula4.89791424180.2041685400
HNLHonduran Lempira11.80339522310.0847213858
PYGParaguayan Guarani2814.67423772360.0003552809
ETBEthiopian Birr13.67807695860.0731096925
NADNamibian Dollar6.15843246560.1623789829
PGKPapua New Guinean Kina1.61437041620.6194365246
SDGSudanese Pound3.48340295350.2870756020
MOPMacau Pataca4.02622888510.2483713739
NIONicaraguan Cordoba15.43330690640.0647949274
BMDBermudian Dollar0.50000000002.0000000000
KZTKazakhstani Tenge163.21882400920.0061267443
PABPanamanian Balboa0.50000000002.0000000000
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.80149921011.2476618659
GYDGuyanese Dollar102.90459244310.0097177393
YERYemeni Rial124.98625496300.0080008798
MGAMalagasy Ariary1626.98992269710.0006146320
KYDCaymanian Dollar0.41002970402.4388476987
MZNMozambican Metical29.38498461340.0340309860
RSDSerbian Dinar48.50548947490.0206162233
SCRSeychellois Rupee7.03965859640.1420523433
AMDArmenian Dram241.50455740080.0041407086
SBDSolomon Islander Dollar3.88390098460.2574730931
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0.84522015281.1831237064
SLLSierra Leonean Leone3838.98460514230.0002604855
TOPTongan Pa'anga1.08675806020.9201680085
BZDBelizean Dollar0.99977272941.0002273222
MWKMalawian Kwacha363.14983322160.0027536843
GMDGambian Dalasi23.83849504520.0419489568
BIFBurundian Franc879.19424543180.0011374051
SOSSomali Shilling287.44908414930.0034788770
HTGHaitian Gourde32.11710136670.0311360602
GNFGuinean Franc4513.42022502680.0002215615
MVRMaldivian Rufiyaa7.71256283360.1296585871
MNTMongolian Tughrik1213.85885135720.0008238190
CDFCongolese Franc795.81860320640.0012565678
STDSao Tomean Dobra10066.29259330750.0000993414
TJSTajikistani Somoni4.41368408060.2265680963
KPWNorth Korean Won450.04169398760.0022220163
MMKBurmese Kyat670.51071662220.0014914005
LSLBasotho Loti6.15843246560.1623789829
LRDLiberian Dollar63.75121494090.0156859756
KGSKyrgyzstani Som34.69488557240.0288226920
GIPGibraltar Pound0.36136433732.7672902298
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.00049996902000.1238076637
MDLMoldovan Leu8.41453084460.1188420387
CUPCuban Peso13.25000000000.0754716981
KHRCambodian Riel1982.81803222260.0005043327
MKDMacedonian Denar25.21745181240.0396550773
VUVNi-Vanuatu Vatu53.33834161170.0187482394
MROMauritanian Ouguiya177.24558364320.0056418895
ANGDutch Guilder0.89478266701.1175898202
SZLSwazi Lilangeni6.15843246560.1623789829
CVECape Verdean Escudo45.18865028940.0221294505
SRDSurinamese Dollar3.72750906220.2682756724
XPDPalladium Ounce0.00044814702231.4109244747
SVCSalvadoran Colon4.37500000000.2285714286
BSDBahamian Dollar0.50000000002.0000000000
XDRIMF Special Drawing Rights0.34781015812.8751316680
RWFRwandan Franc426.86263293000.0023426740
AWGAruban or Dutch Guilder0.89500000001.1173184358
DJFDjiboutian Franc89.43687733640.0111810702
BTNBhutanese Ngultrum31.92028066760.0313280453
KMFComorian Franc201.60840308720.0049601107
WSTSamoan Tala1.24027159100.8062750185
SPLSeborgan Luigino0.083333333012.0000000480
ERNEritrean Nakfa7.50000000000.1333333333
FKPFalkland Island Pound0.36136433732.7672902298
SHPSaint Helenian Pound0.36136433732.7672902298
JEPJersey Pound0.36136433732.7672902298
TMTTurkmenistani Manat1.75000026250.5714284857
TVDTuvaluan Dollar0.62649861691.5961727177
IMPIsle of Man Pound0.36136433732.7672902298
GGPGuernsey Pound0.36136433732.7672902298
ZMWZambian Kwacha4.85102782600.2061418808
AD