Current and Historical Rate Tables

Build current and historic rate tables with your chosen base currency with XE Currency Tables. For commercial purposes, get an automated currency feed through the XE Currency Data API.
 

From:

Date:

2017-11-19 18:14 UTC

All figures are based on live mid-market rates. These rates are not available to consumer clients.

Currency code ▲▼ Currency name ▲▼ Units per BBD BBD per Unit
USDUS Dollar0.50000000002.0000000000
EUREuro0.42414082682.3577074799
GBPBritish Pound0.37882400912.6397482102
INRIndian Rupee32.51652850440.0307535904
AUDAustralian Dollar0.66110230471.5126251911
CADCanadian Dollar0.63881775391.5653916847
SGDSingapore Dollar0.67779960981.4753623128
CHFSwiss Franc0.49451652962.0221770967
MYRMalaysian Ringgit2.08128060320.4804734155
JPYJapanese Yen56.04939730070.0178414050
CNYChinese Yuan Renminbi3.31344188500.3018009776
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.73479724421.3609196386
THBThai Baht16.42417690860.0608858517
HUFHungarian Forint132.26860410930.0075603731
AEDEmirati Dirham1.83651609680.5445092487
HKDHong Kong Dollar3.90563828100.2560400959
MXNMexican Peso9.45226197870.1057947825
ZARSouth African Rand6.99837689320.1428902752
PHPPhilippine Peso25.41095429720.0393531069
SEKSwedish Krona4.21245158640.2373914523
IDRIndonesian Rupiah6765.35547898100.0001478119
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal1.87508476020.5333092248
BRLBrazilian Real1.62889777780.6139120660
TRYTurkish Lira1.91985281840.5208732620
KESKenyan Shilling51.79920063400.0193053172
KRWSouth Korean Won546.61132171300.0018294535
EGPEgyptian Pound8.82499717140.1133144839
IQDIraqi Dinar584.00087490700.0017123262
NOKNorwegian Krone4.11717898560.2428847528
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.15130094526.6093440373
RUBRussian Ruble29.53560844760.0338574369
DKKDanish Krone3.15624919860.3168317636
PKRPakistani Rupee52.61466848920.0190061066
ILSIsraeli Shekel1.75764523830.5689430257
PLNPolish Zloty1.79633466580.5566891399
QARQatari Riyal1.91949110980.5209714152
XAUGold Ounce0.00038633482588.4288172369
OMROmani Rial0.19229837745.2002518873
COPColombian Peso1498.65467938040.0006672651
CLPChilean Peso313.29748832040.0031918545
TWDTaiwan New Dollar15.04480345740.0664681332
ARSArgentine Peso8.73075314540.1145376560
CZKCzech Koruna10.84303030030.0922251412
VNDVietnamese Dong11352.02600979100.0000880900
MADMoroccan Dirham4.71195652940.2122260666
JODJordanian Dinar0.35384505052.8260957687
BHDBahraini Dinar0.18875000265.2980131735
XOFCFA Franc278.21814436660.0035943019
LKRSri Lankan Rupee76.80004139820.0130208263
UAHUkrainian Hryvnia13.29500007620.0752162463
NGNNigerian Naira180.24993593430.0055478522
TNDTunisian Dinar1.24825267860.8011198511
UGXUgandan Shilling1815.00011829750.0005509642
RONRomanian Leu1.96736503180.5082940806
BDTBangladeshi Taka41.53249361700.0240775333
PENPeruvian Sol1.61972009600.6173906235
GELGeorgian Lari1.35195004950.7396722981
XAFCentral African CFA Franc BEAC278.21814436660.0035943019
FJDFijian Dollar1.04675006860.9553378882
VEFVenezuelan Bolívar4.99375000000.2002503129
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.98500001441.0152284116
HRKCroatian Kuna3.20805001250.3117158386
UZSUzbekistani Som4044.99999999990.0002472188
BGNBulgarian Lev0.82909119281.2061399382
DZDAlgerian Dinar57.77702698280.0173079172
IRRIranian Rial17631.00068799200.0000567183
DOPDominican Peso23.68500137340.0422208124
ISKIcelandic Krona51.64000065790.0193648332
XAGSilver Ounce0.028884768034.6203230114
CRCCosta Rican Colon284.37499999990.0035164835
SYPSyrian Pound257.61485562580.0038817637
LYDLibyan Dinar0.68489998591.4600671931
JMDJamaican Dollar62.77499923720.0159299086
MURMauritian Rupee17.20006928800.0581393007
GHSGhanaian Cedi2.28698018780.4372578325
AOAAngolan Kwanza82.96173210360.0120537503
UYUUruguayan Peso14.71039899260.0679791215
AFNAfghan Afghani34.32999261460.0291290479
LBPLebanese Pound754.49999999990.0013253810
XPFCFP Franc50.61346382600.0197575887
TTDTrinidadian Dollar3.36625003800.2970664653
TZSTanzanian Shilling1118.69951208900.0008938951
ALLAlbanian Lek56.67499923720.0176444643
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar1.34998487660.7407490390
GTQGuatemalan Quetzal3.67175006880.2723496919
NPRNepalese Rupee51.92500305180.0192585448
BOBBolivian Bolíviano3.46750020970.2883921960
ZWDZimbabwean Dollar180.95000000000.0055263885
BBDBarbadian or Bajan Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
CUCCuban Convertible Peso0.50000000002.0000000000
LAKLao Kip4157.32345980000.0002405394
BNDBruneian Dollar0.67779960981.4753623128
BWPBotswana Pula5.25760007040.1902008496
HNLHonduran Lempira11.76159935000.0850224506
PYGParaguayan Guarani2832.99999999990.0003529827
ETBEthiopian Birr13.67500019060.0731261416
NADNamibian Dollar6.99837689320.1428902752
PGKPapua New Guinean Kina1.62291973720.6161734170
SDGSudanese Pound3.33809995660.2995716165
MOPMacau Pataca4.02280742950.2485826174
NIONicaraguan Cordoba15.32499980920.0652528556
BMDBermudian Dollar0.50000000002.0000000000
KZTKazakhstani Tenge165.89417674890.0060279391
PABPanamanian Balboa0.50000000002.0000000000
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.82954735341.2054766927
GYDGuyanese Dollar104.49498822540.0095698370
YERYemeni Rial124.94000244150.0080038417
MGAMalagasy Ariary1590.03182569980.0006289182
KYDCaymanian Dollar0.40878225042.4462901683
MZNMozambican Metical30.36000136970.0329380749
RSDSerbian Dinar50.16488915660.0199342611
SCRSeychellois Rupee6.91049957260.1447073384
AMDArmenian Dram243.38999938980.0041086322
SBDSolomon Islander Dollar3.92155022880.2550011964
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0.85010004041.1763321404
SLLSierra Leonean Leone3834.99999999990.0002607562
TOPTongan Pa'anga1.14234983040.8753885836
BZDBelizean Dollar1.00760006900.9924572564
MWKMalawian Kwacha363.19880632040.0027533130
GMDGambian Dalasi23.70000076300.0421940915
BIFBurundian Franc876.48999023450.0011409143
SOSSomali Shilling296.00028214080.0033783752
HTGHaitian Gourde31.10000038140.0321543404
GNFGuinean Franc4523.99999999990.0002210433
MVRMaldivian Rufiyaa7.83500003800.1276324180
MNTMongolian Tughrik1221.75000000010.0008184981
CDFCongolese Franc785.25000000010.0012734798
STDSao Tomean Dobra10403.84747750600.0000961183
TJSTajikistani Somoni4.40619993200.2269529335
KPWNorth Korean Won64.20790419920.0155744065
MMKBurmese Kyat682.49497963270.0014652122
LSLBasotho Loti6.99837689320.1428902752
LRDLiberian Dollar62.34999847420.0160384928
KGSKyrgyzstani Som34.87350082400.0286750678
GIPGibraltar Pound0.37882400912.6397482102
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.00052527141903.7779235437
MDLMoldovan Leu8.77250003820.1139925900
CUPCuban Peso13.25000000000.0754716981
KHRCambodian Riel2013.65002441400.0004966106
MKDMacedonian Denar26.06499862680.0383656264
VUVNi-Vanuatu Vatu54.49975454910.0183487065
MROMauritanian Ouguiya176.75000000010.0056577086
ANGDutch Guilder0.89125001441.1220196172
SZLSwazi Lilangeni6.99837689320.1428902752
CVECape Verdean Escudo46.82805115840.0213547217
SRDSurinamese Dollar3.70249986660.2700877883
XPDPalladium Ounce0.00050160681993.5931895667
SVCSalvadoran Colon4.37500000000.2285714286
BSDBahamian Dollar0.50000000002.0000000000
XDRIMF Special Drawing Rights0.35437369702.8218798647
RWFRwandan Franc419.89416350240.0023815525
AWGAruban or Dutch Guilder0.89500000001.1173184358
DJFDjiboutian Franc88.85005762440.0112549167
BTNBhutanese Ngultrum32.51652850440.0307535904
KMFComorian Franc208.66360827490.0047924025
WSTSamoan Tala1.28270800430.7796006547
SPLSeborgan Luigino0.083333333012.0000000480
ERNEritrean Nakfa7.68999910790.1300390268
FKPFalkland Island Pound0.37882400912.6397482102
SHPSaint Helenian Pound0.37882400912.6397482102
JEPJersey Pound0.37882400912.6397482102
TMTTurkmenistani Manat1.74999999990.5714285715
TVDTuvaluan Dollar0.66110230471.5126251911
IMPIsle of Man Pound0.37882400912.6397482102
GGPGuernsey Pound0.37882400912.6397482102
ZMWZambian Kwacha5.05505252650.1978218811